Main Line School Night programs are funded in part by the Pennsylvania Council on the Arts, whose mission is to foster the excellence, diversity and vitality of the arts in Pennsylvania and to broaden the availability and appreciation of those arts throughout the state.

Course Listing - by Instructor

Name
Staff, Albertson's Cooking School
I Anastasia
Amy Anna
Matthew Armond
Katherine Baker
Mita Barot
Kimberly Beam
Christian Becker
Karen Bentz
Carol Bergen
Richard Berman
Staff, Berwyn Squash & Fitness Club
Jim Bevlock
Owen Biddle
Brooke Blades
Steven Blum
Roslyn Blyn LaDrew
Kent Bottles
William Bower
Nancy Boxer
Christine Boyland
Jennifer Brandt
Donna Bronstein
Kevin Cannon
Greg Cazillo
John Clark
Elizabeth Cochran
Mary Coe
Steve Cohen
Jennifer Colucciello
Jack Covington
I Creative Voice Development Gro
Laura Cruz
Deusdedith Damasceno
Eleena De Lisser
Chef Carlo DeMarco
Kenneth DeMarco
Cynthia DeStefano
Dianne Dillman
Benjamin Dolinka
Jenne Dudrear
Alice Dustin
Rob Eames
Pat Egan
Charo Evangelista Cabello
Susan Evans
Chris Fehlhaber
Leah Feigenbaum
Ted Feldenkreis
Thomas Firchow
David Fisher
Bryan Fox
Olga Fraimbault
Nancy Frankel-Halbert
Sara Friedman
Brett Furman
Carla Gambescia
Bead Garden
Marqessa Gesualdi
Jerry Gordon
Valerie Grant
Ian Grant
David Grauel
William Greenwood
Robert Groebel
Andrea Hallmark
Pat Halsey
Muriel Harmon
I Harriton House
Ann Hazan
Charlene Healy
Allen Heffler
Jerry Henige
Andrew Herron
Jessica Hollinger
Seth Holzman
John Hosbach, Jr
Richard House
Brannon Johnson
Jean Johnson
Megan Kelly
Linnie Kerrigan-Greenberg
Gloria Kingcade
Kara Klaiber
Mary Ann Kleschick
Franmar Kopko
Nancy Kotkin
Mike Kovacic
Joe Krush
Eric LaMorte
Tuscarora Lapidary Society
Sue Laskin
Olive Ledlie
Yoon Lee
R Barry Levis
Wanamaker Lewis
Julie Seville's Lifetime Fitness
Richard Lucia
Daniel Malley
Kevin Manning
Paul & Ellen McCabe
Dori McClennen
Jill McCracken
Greg McDermott
Mack McKamey
Mary Ann Meyers
Steven Miller
Vicki Miller
Dianne Moore
Carolyn Muir
Sarah Murphy
Juliet Najdawi
Zachary Nelson
Andrew Newberg
Neal Newman
Ronald Nimitz
Kathryn Noska
Cindy Novack
Deborah Nye
Jenelle Madelin Parks
Christy Parry
Sharon Pastore
Kathy Peoples
Tania Perelberg
Elizabeth Perry
Robert Peters
Paul Plevakas
Julie Potter
Joel Price
Judy Rader
Susan Rains
Christine Reyes
Carl Richard
Marie Roberts
Leslie Robison
Mare Rosenbaum
Eugenia Roskos
Charmaine Rusin
Anthony Francis Russo
Anthony Saguto
Paula Sam
Deanna Santiago
Lorri Sarosy
Rona Satten
Eileen Scardina
Jane Schultz
Carol Seelaus
Adrian Seltzer
Bonni Shinfeld
Cathy & Bill Siegl
Anne Sims
Anne Slater
Emily Smith
Terry Spahr
Richard Sperry
Elizabeth Spicer
Jack Stagliano
Linda Sternberg
Karen Strauss
Gail Tatum
Mindy Tatz Chernoff
Doris Torigoe
Fukue (Fay) Toyozato
I US Coast Guard Aux. 5NR
Richard Unti
I Valley Forge MA & C
Kate Varley
Mark Vaughan
Tom Voravolya
Mary Wagner
Peg Wahrman
I Wayne Ballet & Center for
Lisa Welsh
Nancy White
Benjamin Witmer
Phil Witmer
I Wolf Performing Arts Center
Rachel Wolgemuth
Suzanne Wolko
Anthony Wood
Jan Zacharjasz
Julie Zagdanski
Hari Zandler
Michael Zavorski
Tatiana Zelenetskaya Young
Drew Zimmerman
Sam Zolten