Main Line School Night programs are funded in part by the Pennsylvania Council on the Arts, whose mission is to foster the excellence, diversity and vitality of the arts in Pennsylvania and to broaden the availability and appreciation of those arts throughout the state.

Course Listing - by Instructor

Name
Staff, Albertson's Cooking School
I Anastasia
Amy Anna
Michele Archawski
Matthew Armond
Courtney Bambrick
Tom Bang
Mita Barot
Christian Becker
Richard Berman
Tami Berry
David Beruh
Staff, Berwyn Squash & Fitness Club
Jim Bevlock
Owen Biddle
Barbara Bigford
Steven Blum
Roslyn Blyn-LaDrew
Wenping Bo
Kent Bottles
Nancy Boxer
Jennifer Brandt
Jackalyn Brannan
Kate Brenton
Donna Bronstein
Greg Cazillo
I Chanticleer
Samuel Chew
John Clark
Elizabeth Cochran
Mary Coe
Steve Cohen
Jennifer Colucciello
I Creative Voice Development Gro
Harrington Crissey
Laura Cruz
Lissa-Marie Cunillera
Caroline Cuthbert
Stanley Cutler
Anne Dale
Christiane De Boisseson
Eleena De Lisser
Kenneth DeMarco
Jen DiLella
Dianne Dillman
Richard Donagher
Elizabeth Durand
Alice Dustin
Harrison [Nick} Eiteljorg
Lisa Eller
Charo Evangelista Cabello
Susan Evans
Heather Exley
Chris Fehlhaber
Leah Feigenbaum
Lynn Feinman
Ted Feldenkreis
Thomas Firchow
David Fisher
Carin Ford
Sandra Forman
Cynthia Foxworth
Nancy Frankel-Halbert
David Freitag
Nancy Gabel
Carla Gambescia
Sandy Gargus
Derrick Gilbert
Jerry Gordon
Adam Grant
Valerie Grant
Ian Grant
David Grauel
William Greenwood
Vivian Grey
Robert Groebel
Jefferson Grubbs
Helga Halbfass
Andrea Hallmark
Pat Halsey
Muriel Harmon
Anne Harris
I Harriton House
Ann Hazan
Charlene Healy
Jodee Hechler
Andrew Heckert
Allen Heffler
Robert Hekking
Jerry Henige
Andrew Herron
Sue Hilger
Vittia Horwitz
John Hosbach, Jr
Richard House
JKST Inc
Brannon Johnson
Jean Johnson
Wendy Jones
Jay Joyce
Laura Kanavy
Deborah Kaplan
David Karen
Rebeka Karrant
Arlene Kaufman
Matthew Kerbel
Gloria Kingcade
Mary Ann Kleschick
Maxine Koenig
Mike Kovacic
Joseph Kravitz
Joe Krush
Eric LaMorte
Caren Lambert
Stephanie Lantz
Marc Lapadula
Tuscarora Lapidary Society
Vincent Lartigue
Sue Laskin
Olive Ledlie
Yoon Lee
Alejandro Lemus
R Barry Levis
Halissa Li
Chef Joe & Amy Liberty Cafe
I Lifetime Fitness
Carol Livingood
Renata Losoncy
Michael Ludwig
Jenelle Madeline Parks
Daniel Malley
Leslie Mangine
Kevin Manning
Reina Marino, MD
Andrea Mazzenga
Paul & Ellen McCabe
Jill McCracken
Paul McGhee
Ashley Meyers
Marge Miller
Steven Miller
Vicki Miller
Larry Minisci
Anne Morris
Amanda Morrone
Carolyn Muir
Sarah Murphy
Jim Musumeci
ChaCha N'Kole
Ed Nardi
Andrew Newberg
Neal Newman
Bobby Noble
Cindy Novack
James O'Brien
Gail Oldfield
Paul Paluba
Aimee Penna
Kathy Peoples
Tania Perelberg
Elizabeth Perry
Robert Peters
Joel Price
Kelly Ray
Carl Richard
Catherine Robert
Marie Roberts
Sarah Robinson
Leslie Robison
Ilene Rosen
Eileen Rosenau
Eugenia Roskos
Anthony Francis Russo
Steve Saffier
Anthony Saguto
Paula Sam
Lorri Sarosy
Rona Satten
Eileen Scardina
Michael Schneller
Katie Schroeder
Jane Schultz
Carol Seelaus
Sharon Segal
Adrian Seltzer
Carol Shelkin
Bonni Shinfeld
Cathy & Bill Siegl
Ken Sklar
Anne Slater
Debbie Smith
Emily Smith
Linda Smith
Mariann Smith
Jule Snyder
Corey Sokoloff
Margot Soven
Richard Sperry
Jack Stagliano
Linda Sternberg
Karen Strauss
Gail Tatum
Mindy Tatz Chernoff
Richard Tolin
Doris Torigoe
Ramon Townsend
Fukue (Fay) Toyozato
Mike Tucker
I US Coast Guard Aux. 5NR
Sharon Ullman
Richard Unti
I Valley Forge MA & C
Kate Varley
Mark Vaughan
Tom Voravolya
Mary Wagner
Marylyn Waltzer
I Wayne Ballet & Center for
Susan Weisgrau
Lisa Welsh
Nancy White
Benjamin Witmer
Phil Witmer
I Wolf Performing Arts Center
Anthony Wood
George Wrangham
Elizabeth Wright
Ralph Young
Cindy Yovanov
Jan Zacharjasz
Julie Zagdanski
Hari Zandler
Michael Zavorski
Tatiana Zelenetskaya Young